Guy Yanai

Lot 58
Pink Sky At Night II, 2014
huile sur toile

47.3 x 35.5 in (120.2 x 90.2 cm)

Lot 58
Pink Sky At Night II, 2014
huile sur toile

€ 15,000 - 20,000
Auction: -9 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Apr 30, 2024
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé, titré, daté et avec le cachet du studio de l'artiste 'Guy Yanai' 14 ''PINK SKY AT NIGHT II''' (sur le revers). signed, titled, dated and with the artist's studio stamp 'Guy Yanai' 14 ''PINK SKY AT NIGHT II''' (on the overlap)